2013年 東京六大学野球秋季リーグ戦
第一週
試合日 | 開始時間 | 第一試合 | 第二試合 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9月14日(土) | 10:30 | 東大 | 0 - 5 | 明大 | 立大 | 9 - 1 | 慶大 | ||
9月15日(日) | 10:30 | 慶大 | 立大 | 明大 | 東大 | ||||
9月16日(月) | 11:00 | 慶大 | 立大 | 明大 | 東大 | ||||
9月17日(火) | 11:00 | 慶大 | 4 - 3 | 立大 | 明大 | 0 - 16 | 東大 | ||
9月18日(水) | 13:00 | 立大 | 2 - 3× | 慶大 | - |
第二週
試合日 | 開始時間 | 第一試合 | 第二試合 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9月21日(土) | 11:00 | 法大 | 1 - 3 | 立大 | 東大 | 0 - 5 | 早大 | ||
9月22日(日) | 11:00 | 早大 | 10 - 2 | 東大 | 立大 | 4 - 0 | 法大 |
第三週
試合日 | 開始時間 | 第一試合 | 第二試合 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9月28日(土) | 10:30 | 早大 | 1 - 3 | 明大 | 法大 | 3 - 3 | 慶大 | ||
9月29日(日) | 10:30 | 慶大 | 1 - 9 | 法大 | 明大 | 1 - 4 | 早大 | ||
9月30日(月) | 10:30 | 早大 | 4 - 5 | 明大 | 法大 | 0 - 8 | 慶大 | ||
10月1日(火) | 13:00 | 慶大 | 5 - 2 | 法大 | - |
第四週
試合日 | 開始時間 | 第一試合 | 第二試合 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10月5日(土) | 11:00 | 明大 | 立大 | 東大 | 慶大 | ||||
10月6日(日) | 11:00 | 慶大 | 1 - 0 | 東大 | 立大 | 5 - 1 | 明大 | ||
10月7日(月) | 11:00 | 明大 | 5 - 3 | 立大 | 東大 | 0 - 5 | 慶大 | ||
10月8日(火) | 13:00 | 立大 | 8 - 3 | 明大 | - |
第五週
試合日 | 開始時間 | 第一試合 | 第二試合 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10月12日(土) | 11:00 | 法大 | 8 - 0 | 東大 | 立大 | 1 - 3 | 早大 | ||
10月13日(日) | 11:00 | 早大 | 2 - 4 | 立大 | 東大 | 0 - 4 | 法大 | ||
10月14日(月) | 13:00 | 立大 | 0 - 1× | 早大 | - |
第六週
試合日 | 開始時間 | 第一試合 | 第二試合 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10月19日(土) | 11:00 | 明大 | 5 - 0 | 慶大 | 早大 | 1 - 1 | 法大 | ||
10月20日(日) | 11:00 | 法大 | 早大 | 慶大 | 明大 | ||||
10月21日(月) | 11:00 | 法大 | 5 - 1 | 早大 | 慶大 | 2 - 4 | 明大 | ||
10月22日(火) | 13:00 | 早大 | 0 - 3 | 法大 | - |
第七週
試合日 | 開始時間 | 第一試合 | 第二試合 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10月26日(土) | 11:00 | 明大 | 法大 | 東大 | 立大 | ||||
10月27日(日) | 11:00 | 立大 | 5 - 2 | 東大 | 法大 | 2 - 5 | 明大 | ||
10月28日(月) | 11:00 | 明大 | 5 - 3 | 法大 | 東大 | 0 - 3 | 立大 |
第八週
試合日 | 開始時間 | 第一試合 | 第二試合 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11月2日(土) | 13:00 | 慶大 | 0 - 2 | 早大 | - | ||||
11月3日(日) | 13:00 | 早大 | 9 - 2 | 慶大 | - |
第一週
試合日 | 開始時間 | 第三試合 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9月14日(土) | 10:30 | - | |||||||
9月15日(日) | 10:30 | - | |||||||
9月16日(月) | 11:00 | - | |||||||
9月17日(火) | 11:00 | - | |||||||
9月18日(水) | 13:00 | - |
第二週
試合日 | 開始時間 | 第三試合 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9月21日(土) | 11:00 | - | |||||||
9月22日(日) | 11:00 | - |
第三週
試合日 | 開始時間 | 第三試合 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9月28日(土) | 10:30 | - | |||||||
9月29日(日) | 10:30 | - | |||||||
9月30日(月) | 10:30 | - | |||||||
10月1日(火) | 13:00 | - |
第四週
試合日 | 開始時間 | 第三試合 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10月5日(土) | 11:00 | - | |||||||
10月6日(日) | 11:00 | - | |||||||
10月7日(月) | 11:00 | - | |||||||
10月8日(火) | 13:00 | - |
第五週
試合日 | 開始時間 | 第三試合 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10月12日(土) | 11:00 | - | |||||||
10月13日(日) | 11:00 | - | |||||||
10月14日(月) | 13:00 | - |
第六週
試合日 | 開始時間 | 第三試合 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10月19日(土) | 11:00 | - | |||||||
10月20日(日) | 11:00 | - | |||||||
10月21日(月) | 11:00 | - | |||||||
10月22日(火) | 13:00 | - |
第七週
試合日 | 開始時間 | 第三試合 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10月26日(土) | 11:00 | - | |||||||
10月27日(日) | 11:00 | - | |||||||
10月28日(月) | 11:00 | - |
第八週
試合日 | 開始時間 | 第三試合 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11月2日(土) | 13:00 | - | |||||||
11月3日(日) | 13:00 | - |
詳しい情報は各連盟のサイトをご覧ください。